Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

84 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↑
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
26Sébastien TIRELM0Tirel's BroSaint Brieuc Triathlon Validé
26Frederic TIRELM1Tirel's Bro Validé
27Frederic DANIOUM2Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
27Christophe MONTENOTM3Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
28Antoine GERMAINSELes Breizh Rouguy'sSaint Gregoire Triathlon Validé
28Teddy POUGINM0Les Breizh Rouguy'sChateaugiron Triathlon Validé
29Pascal TRAVERSM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
29Marc MAUNYM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
30Gaëlle KERJOSESELes Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
30Sandrine LAGADIC M2Les Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
31Inès LIDURINESGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
31Lucie GOIBIERSEGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
32Christophe URVOASM0Team SnsmSnsm Pleubian Validé
32Jérôme SYLARDSETeam SnsmSnsm Pleubian Validé
33Quentin THOMASSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
33Séverine GATéSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
34Florian DENIS JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
34Quentin CEBRON JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
35Stéphane GUERNIOUM3Les Broncos Validé
35Ludovic GUEVELM3Les Broncos Validé
36Gaël TARLETM3Runs & Roses Validé
36Gabin FAYSERuns & RosesCa Montreuil 93 Validé
37Bruno LECUYERM5Les Normands Non parti
37Corinne LOMENEDEM5Les Normands Non parti
38Hugo GUILLERAYSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
38Leo VATANTSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
39Olivier LE GALL M0Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
39Gildas LE BRIS M1Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
40Xavier ROPARTZM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
40Sébastien GRASM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
41Anne GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycles Klub Validé
41Renan GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycle Klub Validé
42Julien LE ROYM0Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryMan Immo Pro Stéphane Ory Validé
42Stephane THOUEMENT M3Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryFfa Validé

Vous , partagez !