Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)
Dossard ↑ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann LE BECHEC | SE | Sc Trédarzec | Sc Trédarzec | Validé | ||
1 | Valentin MARZIN | SE | Sc Trédarzec | Sc Trédarzec | Validé | ||
2 | Nicolas CARIOU | M0 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir A Sizun | Validé | ||
2 | Didier SOUBIGOU | M3 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir A Sizun | Validé | ||
3 | Sébastien CARIOU | M0 | Les Ragondins De L'elorn | Courir à Sizun | Validé | ||
3 | Mathieu MERDY | M1 | Les Ragondins De L'elorn | Courir A Sizun | Validé | ||
4 | Goulven DANIEL | SE | Les Langoureuils | Validé | |||
4 | Baptiste JEGOUIC | SE | Les Langoureuils | Validé | |||
5 | DM ? | M0 | Armorcoast | Validé | |||
5 | FD ? | M0 | Armorcoast | Validé | |||
6 | Sébastien ERNOT | M1 | Reder Lann | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
6 | Sylvain PRIGENT | M0 | Reder Lann | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
7 | Florent FORDOS | M1 | Vive Le Rhum! | Validé | |||
7 | PR ? | M1 | Vive Le Rhum! | Validé | |||
8 | AC ? | SE | Les Crozonnaises | Lannion Triatlon | Validé | ||
8 | LL ? | M4 | Les Crozonnaises | Vtt Presqu'île De Crozon | Validé | ||
9 | Gaëtan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | Woolgie | Abandon | |||
9 | Stephane LE GUEN | M2 | Woolgie | Abandon | |||
10 | Angélique RUSLIER | M1 | Minicamtard | Non parti | |||
10 | Héloïse LALANDE | SE | Minicamtard | Tla | Non parti | ||
11 | Marie CALDEMAYSOU | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Validé | |||
11 | PR ? | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Validé | |||
12 | Jeremy ADAM | M0 | Les Ecuruns De Plourivo | Ecuruns De Plourivo | Validé | ||
12 | Connan PIERRE | SE | Les Ecuruns De Plourivo | Ecuruns De Plourivo | Validé | ||
13 | Aurélien BOUHIER | M0 | Les Franki | Les 100 Pieds Brandanais | Validé | ||
13 | Jean-marie MOYSAN | M0 | Les Franki | Les 100 Pieds Brandanais | Validé | ||
14 | Didier LE FUSTEC | M2 | Gandi | Validé | |||
14 | Sébastien GANDON | M1 | Gandi | Validé | |||
15 | NL ? | SE | Les Tangos | Validé | |||
15 | BK ? | SE | Les Tangos | Validé | |||
16 | Gregory OLLIVIER | M1 | Team Gamma Gt | Validé | |||
16 | Thibault LE TREOU | M0 | Team Gamma Gt | Validé | |||
17 | OY ? | M1 | Les Frères Castor | Brocéliande Triathlon | Validé | ||
17 | Eric GLANDAIS | M0 | Les Frères Castor | Broceliande Triathlon | Validé | ||
18 | Didier TRéHIOU | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
18 | Morgan ARNAUD | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Validé | |||
19 | Alexandre BLAIS | M2 | Bro Leon | Validé | |||
19 | Olivier QUENTRIC | M2 | Bro Leon | Validé | |||
20 | Jerome DENIS | M1 | Jerome Et Thierry | Validé | |||
20 | Gabriel VERZA | M0 | Jerome Et Thierry | Validé | |||
21 | Christophe JEGOU | M2 | Trail Du Méné Brez B | Trail Du Méné Brez | Validé | ||
21 | Stephanie LOHOU | M1 | Trail Du Méné Brez B | Trail Du Méné Brez | Validé | ||
22 | Corentin JEGU | SE | Surcouf | St Brieuc Triathlon | Non parti | ||
22 | Delphine FLEURY | SE | Surcouf | Non parti | |||
23 | CR ? | M0 | Loulouwanou | Validé | |||
23 | EF ? | M1 | Loulouwanou | Validé | |||
24 | Michel LOZAHIC | M3 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
24 | Stéphane SERANDOUR | M1 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
25 | Tanguy CHRISTIEN | SE | Tilly-sabco Team | Non parti | |||
25 | Pierre-louis LE BECHEC | SE | Tilly-sabco Team | Non parti |