Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

84 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↑
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
12Jeremy ADAMM0Les Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
18Morgan ARNAUDM0Mordoubreizh Validé
19Alexandre BLAISM2Bro Leon Validé
13Aurélien BOUHIERM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
11Marie CALDEMAYSOUSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
2Nicolas CARIOUM0Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
3Sébastien CARIOUM0Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir à Sizun Validé
34Quentin CEBRON JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
8Anaelle CHIRONSELes CrozonnaisesLannion Triatlon Validé
25Tanguy CHRISTIENSETilly-sabco Team Non parti
4Goulven DANIELSELes Langoureuils Validé
27Frederic DANIOUM2Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
34Florian DENIS JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
20Jerome DENISM1Jerome Et Thierry Validé
5Fabien DUVALM0Armorcoast Validé
6Sébastien ERNOTM1Reder LannReder Lann Validé
36Gabin FAYSERuns & RosesCa Montreuil 93 Validé
22Delphine FLEURY SESurcouf Non parti
23Erwan FLOURY M1Loulouwanou Validé
7Florent FORDOSM1Vive Le Rhum! Validé
14Sébastien GANDONM1Gandi Validé
33Séverine GATéSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
28Antoine GERMAINSELes Breizh Rouguy'sSaint Gregoire Triathlon Validé
17Eric GLANDAISM0Les Frères CastorBroceliande Triathlon Validé
31Lucie GOIBIERSEGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
41Anne GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycles Klub Validé
41Renan GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycle Klub Validé
40Sébastien GRASM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
35Stéphane GUERNIOUM3Les Broncos Validé
35Ludovic GUEVELM3Les Broncos Validé
38Hugo GUILLERAYSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
21Christophe JEGOUM2Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
4Baptiste JEGOUICSELes Langoureuils Validé
22Corentin JEGUSESurcoufSt Brieuc Triathlon Non parti
30Gaëlle KERJOSESELes Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
15Brieuc KERMARRECSELes Tangos Validé
30Sandrine LAGADIC M2Les Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
8Laurence LAGADICM4Les CrozonnaisesVtt Presqu'île De Crozon Validé
10Héloïse LALANDE SEMinicamtardTla Non parti
25Pierre-louis LE BECHECSETilly-sabco Team Non parti
1Yann LE BECHECSESc TrédarzecSc Trédarzec Validé
39Gildas LE BRIS M1Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
14Didier LE FUSTECM2Gandi Validé
39Olivier LE GALL M0Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
9Stephane LE GUENM2Woolgie Abandon
42Julien LE ROYM0Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryMan Immo Pro Stéphane Ory Validé
16Thibault LE TREOUM0Team Gamma Gt Validé
15Nicolas LE TYNEVEZSELes Tangos Validé
9Gaëtan LEC'HVIENM1Woolgie Abandon
37Bruno LECUYERM5Les Normands Non parti

Vous , partagez !