Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↑ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Inès LIDURIN | ES | Guidel Triathlon | Guidel Triathlon | Validé | ||
21 | Stephanie LOHOU | M1 | Trail Du Méné Brez B | Trail Du Méné Brez | Validé | ||
37 | Corinne LOMENEDE | M5 | Les Normands | Non parti | |||
24 | Michel LOZAHIC | M3 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
5 | DM ? | M0 | Armorcoast | Validé | |||
1 | Valentin MARZIN | SE | Sc Trédarzec | Sc Trédarzec | Validé | ||
29 | Marc MAUNY | M2 | La Team Coet | A.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon | Abandon | ||
3 | Mathieu MERDY | M1 | Les Ragondins De L'elorn | Courir A Sizun | Validé | ||
27 | Christophe MONTENOT | M3 | Centre Nautique Locquémeau | Validé | |||
13 | Jean-marie MOYSAN | M0 | Les Franki | Les 100 Pieds Brandanais | Validé | ||
16 | Gregory OLLIVIER | M1 | Team Gamma Gt | Validé | |||
12 | Connan PIERRE | SE | Les Ecuruns De Plourivo | Ecuruns De Plourivo | Validé | ||
28 | Teddy POUGIN | M0 | Les Breizh Rouguy's | Chateaugiron Triathlon | Validé | ||
6 | Sylvain PRIGENT | M0 | Reder Lann | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
19 | Olivier QUENTRIC | M2 | Bro Leon | Validé | |||
7 | PR ? | M1 | Vive Le Rhum! | Validé | |||
23 | CR ? | M0 | Loulouwanou | Validé | |||
11 | PR ? | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Validé | |||
40 | Xavier ROPARTZ | M3 | Les Ploumanacains | Team Cote De Granit Rose | Validé | ||
10 | Angélique RUSLIER | M1 | Minicamtard | Non parti | |||
24 | Stéphane SERANDOUR | M1 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
2 | Didier SOUBIGOU | M3 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir A Sizun | Validé | ||
32 | JS ? | SE | Team Snsm | Snsm Pleubian | Validé | ||
36 | Gaël TARLET | M3 | Runs & Roses | Validé | |||
33 | Quentin THOMAS | SE | Breizh Team | Rennes Triathlon | Validé | ||
42 | Stephane THOUEMENT | M3 | Man Immo Pro Stéphane Ory | Ffa | Validé | ||
26 | Sébastien TIREL | M0 | Tirel's Bro | Saint Brieuc Triathlon | Validé | ||
26 | Frederic TIREL | M1 | Tirel's Bro | Validé | |||
29 | Pascal TRAVERS | M2 | La Team Coet | A.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon | Abandon | ||
18 | Didier TRéHIOU | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
32 | CU ? | M0 | Team Snsm | Snsm Pleubian | Validé | ||
38 | Leo VATANT | SE | Les Paladins Pinpins | Validé | |||
20 | Gabriel VERZA | M0 | Jerome Et Thierry | Validé | |||
17 | OY ? | M1 | Les Frères Castor | Brocéliande Triathlon | Validé |