Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

84 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↑
Club ↓
Statut ↓
5Duval MARIEM0Armorcoast Validé
5Fabien DUVALM0Armorcoast Validé
33Quentin THOMASSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
33Séverine GATéSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
19Alexandre BLAISM2Bro Leon Validé
19Olivier QUENTRICM2Bro Leon Validé
27Frederic DANIOUM2Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
27Christophe MONTENOTM3Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
34Florian DENIS JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
34Quentin CEBRON JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
24Michel LOZAHICM3Du-man 22 Validé
24Stéphane SERANDOURM1Du-man 22 Validé
14Didier LE FUSTECM2Gandi Validé
14Sébastien GANDONM1Gandi Validé
31Inès LIDURINESGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
31Lucie GOIBIERSEGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
20Jerome DENISM1Jerome Et Thierry Validé
20Gabriel VERZAM0Jerome Et Thierry Validé
29Pascal TRAVERSM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
29Marc MAUNYM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
28Antoine GERMAINSELes Breizh Rouguy'sSaint Gregoire Triathlon Validé
28Teddy POUGINM0Les Breizh Rouguy'sChateaugiron Triathlon Validé
35Stéphane GUERNIOUM3Les Broncos Validé
35Ludovic GUEVELM3Les Broncos Validé
8Anaelle CHIRONSELes CrozonnaisesLannion Triatlon Validé
8Laurence LAGADICM4Les CrozonnaisesVtt Presqu'île De Crozon Validé
12Jeremy ADAMM0Les Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
12Connan PIERRESELes Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
13Aurélien BOUHIERM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
13Jean-marie MOYSANM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
17Olivier YVONM1Les Frères CastorBrocéliande Triathlon Validé
17Eric GLANDAISM0Les Frères CastorBroceliande Triathlon Validé
4Goulven DANIELSELes Langoureuils Validé
4Baptiste JEGOUICSELes Langoureuils Validé
30Gaëlle KERJOSESELes Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
30Sandrine LAGADIC M2Les Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
11Marie CALDEMAYSOUSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
11Pauline RICHARDSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
37Bruno LECUYERM5Les Normands Non parti
37Corinne LOMENEDEM5Les Normands Non parti
38Hugo GUILLERAYSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
38Leo VATANTSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
40Xavier ROPARTZM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
40Sébastien GRASM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
3Sébastien CARIOUM0Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir à Sizun Validé
3Mathieu MERDYM1Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir A Sizun Validé
2Nicolas CARIOUM0Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
2Didier SOUBIGOUM3Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
15Nicolas LE TYNEVEZSELes Tangos Validé
15Brieuc KERMARRECSELes Tangos Validé

Vous , partagez !