Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

84 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↑
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
21Stephanie LOHOU M1Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
37Corinne LOMENEDEM5Les Normands Non parti
22Delphine FLEURY SESurcouf Non parti
41Anne GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycles Klub Validé
11Marie CALDEMAYSOUSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
11Pauline RICHARDSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
30Gaëlle KERJOSESELes Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
30Sandrine LAGADIC M2Les Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
31Inès LIDURINESGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
31Lucie GOIBIERSEGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
5Duval MARIEM0Armorcoast Validé
8Anaelle CHIRONSELes CrozonnaisesLannion Triatlon Validé
8Laurence LAGADICM4Les CrozonnaisesVtt Presqu'île De Crozon Validé
10Angélique RUSLIER M1Minicamtard Non parti
10Héloïse LALANDE SEMinicamtardTla Non parti
33Séverine GATéSEBreizh TeamRennes Triathlon Validé
38Hugo GUILLERAYSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
21Christophe JEGOUM2Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
37Bruno LECUYERM5Les Normands Non parti
38Leo VATANTSELes Paladins Pinpins Validé
22Corentin JEGUSESurcoufSt Brieuc Triathlon Non parti
39Olivier LE GALL M0Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
39Gildas LE BRIS M1Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
23Cedric RICHARD M0Loulouwanou Validé
23Erwan FLOURY M1Loulouwanou Validé
40Xavier ROPARTZM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
40Sébastien GRASM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
42Julien LE ROYM0Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryMan Immo Pro Stéphane Ory Validé
41Renan GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycle Klub Validé
32Christophe URVOASM0Team SnsmSnsm Pleubian Validé
42Stephane THOUEMENT M3Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryFfa Validé
24Michel LOZAHICM3Du-man 22 Validé
24Stéphane SERANDOURM1Du-man 22 Validé
25Tanguy CHRISTIENSETilly-sabco Team Non parti
25Pierre-louis LE BECHECSETilly-sabco Team Non parti
12Jeremy ADAMM0Les Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
26Sébastien TIRELM0Tirel's BroSaint Brieuc Triathlon Validé
26Frederic TIRELM1Tirel's Bro Validé
13Aurélien BOUHIERM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
13Jean-marie MOYSANM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
27Frederic DANIOUM2Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
27Christophe MONTENOTM3Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
14Didier LE FUSTECM2Gandi Validé
14Sébastien GANDONM1Gandi Validé
18Didier TRéHIOUM0MordoubreizhReder Lann Validé
28Antoine GERMAINSELes Breizh Rouguy'sSaint Gregoire Triathlon Validé
28Teddy POUGINM0Les Breizh Rouguy'sChateaugiron Triathlon Validé
29Pascal TRAVERSM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
29Marc MAUNYM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
15Nicolas LE TYNEVEZSELes Tangos Validé

Vous , partagez !