Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

84 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↑
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
31Inès LIDURINESGuidel TriathlonGuidel Triathlon Validé
34Florian DENIS JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
34Quentin CEBRON JUDjeun's Go 2003 Validé
39Olivier LE GALL M0Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
23Cedric RICHARD M0Loulouwanou Validé
42Julien LE ROYM0Man Immo Pro Stéphane OryMan Immo Pro Stéphane Ory Validé
41Anne GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycles Klub Validé
41Renan GOUDEM0VelolandPignon Cycle Klub Validé
32Christophe URVOASM0Team SnsmSnsm Pleubian Validé
12Jeremy ADAMM0Les Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
26Sébastien TIRELM0Tirel's BroSaint Brieuc Triathlon Validé
13Aurélien BOUHIERM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
13Jean-marie MOYSANM0Les FrankiLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
18Didier TRéHIOUM0MordoubreizhReder Lann Validé
28Teddy POUGINM0Les Breizh Rouguy'sChateaugiron Triathlon Validé
16Thibault LE TREOUM0Team Gamma Gt Validé
17Eric GLANDAISM0Les Frères CastorBroceliande Triathlon Validé
2Nicolas CARIOUM0Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
18Morgan ARNAUDM0Mordoubreizh Validé
3Sébastien CARIOUM0Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir à Sizun Validé
5Duval MARIEM0Armorcoast Validé
5Fabien DUVALM0Armorcoast Validé
6Sylvain PRIGENT M0Reder LannReder Lann Validé
20Gabriel VERZAM0Jerome Et Thierry Validé
21Stephanie LOHOU M1Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
39Gildas LE BRIS M1Pays De Paimpol AthlétismePays De Paimpol Athlétisme Abandon
23Erwan FLOURY M1Loulouwanou Validé
24Stéphane SERANDOURM1Du-man 22 Validé
26Frederic TIRELM1Tirel's Bro Validé
14Sébastien GANDONM1Gandi Validé
16Gregory OLLIVIERM1Team Gamma Gt Validé
17Olivier YVONM1Les Frères CastorBrocéliande Triathlon Validé
3Mathieu MERDYM1Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir A Sizun Validé
6Sébastien ERNOTM1Reder LannReder Lann Validé
7Florent FORDOSM1Vive Le Rhum! Validé
7Pierre-maxime RENONM1Vive Le Rhum! Validé
9Gaëtan LEC'HVIENM1Woolgie Abandon
10Angélique RUSLIER M1Minicamtard Non parti
20Jerome DENISM1Jerome Et Thierry Validé
21Christophe JEGOUM2Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
27Frederic DANIOUM2Centre Nautique Locquémeau Validé
14Didier LE FUSTECM2Gandi Validé
29Pascal TRAVERSM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
29Marc MAUNYM2La Team CoetA.s.a.e.c Coetquidan Triathlon Abandon
30Sandrine LAGADIC M2Les Loutres Du Far OuestLes Swimrunners Du Far Ouest Validé
9Stephane LE GUENM2Woolgie Abandon
19Alexandre BLAISM2Bro Leon Validé
19Olivier QUENTRICM2Bro Leon Validé
40Xavier ROPARTZM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé
40Sébastien GRASM3Les PloumanacainsTeam Cote De Granit Rose Validé

Vous , partagez !