Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (49km)

64 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↑
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
1Yann LE BECHECSESc TrédarzecSc Trédarzec Validé
1Valentin MARZINSESc TrédarzecSc Trédarzec Validé
2Nicolas CARIOUM0Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
2Didier SOUBIGOUM3Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir A Sizun Validé
3Sébastien CARIOUM0Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir à Sizun Validé
3Mathieu MERDYM1Les Ragondins De L'elornCourir A Sizun Validé
4Goulven DANIELSELes Langoureuils Validé
4Baptiste JEGOUICSELes Langoureuils Validé
5Duval MARIEM0Armorcoast Validé
5Fabien DUVALM0Armorcoast Validé
6Sébastien ERNOTM1Reder LannReder Lann Validé
6Sylvain PRIGENT M0Reder LannReder Lann Validé
7Florent FORDOSM1Vive Le Rhum! Validé
7Pierre-maxime RENONM1Vive Le Rhum! Non valide
8Anaelle CHIRONSELes CrozonnaisesLannion Triatlon Validé
8Laurence LAGADICM4Les CrozonnaisesVtt Presqu'île De Crozon Validé
9Gaëtan LEC'HVIENM1Woolgie Validé
9Stephane LE GUENM2Woolgie Validé
10Angélique RUSLIER M1Minicamtard Validé
10Héloïse LALANDE SEMinicamtardTla Validé
11Ricard BENOITM0Les Mouettes Rieuses Validé
11Pauline RICHARDSELes Mouettes Rieuses Validé
12Jeremy ADAMM0Les Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
12Connan PIERRESELes Ecuruns De PlourivoEcuruns De Plourivo Validé
13Aurélien BOUHIERM0Les 100 PiedsLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
13Franck BANNIERM3Les 100 PiedsLes 100 Pieds Brandanais Validé
14Didier LE FUSTECM2Gandi Validé
14Sébastien GANDONM1Gandi Validé
15Nicolas LE TYNEVEZSELes Tangos Validé
15Brieuc KERMARRECSELes Tangos Validé
16Gregory OLLIVIERM1Team Gamma Gt Validé
16Thibault LE TREOUM0Team Gamma Gt Validé
17Olivier YVONM1Les Frères CastorBrocéliande Triathlon Validé
17Fabien YVONSELes Frères Castor Validé
18Didier TRéHIOUM0MordoubreizhReder Lann Validé
18Morgan ARNAUDM0Mordoubreizh Validé
19Alexandre BLAISM2Bro Leon Validé
19Olivier QUENTRICM2Bro Leon Validé
20Jerome DENISM1Jerome Et Thierry Validé
20Thierry CEBRONM3Jerome Et Thierry Validé
21Christophe JEGOUM2Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
21Stephanie LOHOU M1Trail Du Méné Brez BTrail Du Méné Brez Validé
22Corentin JEGUSESurcoufSt Brieuc Triathlon Validé
22Delphine FLEURY SESurcouf Validé
23Cedric RICHARD M0Loulouwanou Validé
23Erwan FLOURY M1Loulouwanou Validé
24Michel LOZAHICM3Du-man 22 Validé
24Stéphane SERANDOURM1Du-man 22 Validé
25Tanguy CHRISTIENSETilly-sabco Team Validé
25Pierre-louis LE BECHECSETilly-sabco Team Validé

Vous , partagez !