Raid des 2 Rivières : Championnat de Bretagne de Raid (Raid Aventure)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | PG ? | V3 | Fin | Disqualifié | |||
159 | PP ? | V3 | Fin | Disqualifié | |||
29 | Conan GILDAS | V2 | Magico | Validé | |||
32 | Claude LE TALLEC | V2 | Trailer D'armor | Trailer D'armor | Validé | ||
1 | Cedric FLOURY | V1 | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
3 | Soazig LANDOUAR | V1 | Les Raidoutables | Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc | Validé | ||
3 | Stephanie MOREAU | V1 | Les Raidoutables | Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc | Validé | ||
4 | CM ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
4 | DF ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
8 | Sebastien LE VAILLANT | V1 | Tregor | Non Licencie | Validé | ||
12 | Sebastien PRIOUL | V1 | Ta Rennes | St Gregoire Triathlon | Validé | ||
31 | Arnaud LINON | V1 | Kouign Amant'ure | Team Landi | Validé | ||
31 | Thierry CAER | V1 | Kouign Amant'ure | Validé | |||
25 | Nicolas LE GUERNIC | V1 | Les Raid Dingues | Validé | |||
35 | Christelle LE BOZEC | V1 | Les Fées No Men | Validé | |||
34 | Stephane LE GUEN | V1 | Woolgie | Validé | |||
18 | Cyrille LE GALL | V1 | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | ||
18 | David LE LAY | V1 | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | |||
19 | Eric DENIEL | V1 | Team Lumibird | Validé | |||
20 | Sandrine SCOUARNEC | V1 | Les Raid Bulles | Quimper Triathlon | Validé | ||
38 | Jean Noël CAPITAINE | V1 | Les Jocapit | Intersport Paimpol Lannion | Validé | ||
1 | Matthieu HILLERET | SE | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
2 | Claeyssens HORTENSE | SE | Les Improbables | Ploubazlanec | Validé | ||
2 | Riwal OLLIVIER | SE | Les Improbables | Ploubazlanec | Validé | ||
24 | Vincent LEFRANCOIS | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
24 | Pierre GUILLOUX | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
26 | Nicolas GICQUEL | SE | Team Breiz’line | Team Breiz’line | Validé | ||
27 | Julien LE BLANC | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
27 | Marc-antoine LE SAINT | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
37 | Gildas LE BRIS | SE | Ppa | Ppa | Validé | ||
37 | Jonathan PARISE | SE | Ppa | Ppa | Validé | ||
6 | Mael KERFORN | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
6 | Emilien DUPONT | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
28 | Perrin CYRIL | SE | Galoper Breizhat | Validé | |||
28 | Ludovic LE FOLL | SE | Galoper Breizhat | Validé | |||
29 | Maxime CONAN | SE | Magico | Validé | |||
7 | Yohann LE BRUN | SE | Studio Gymbox | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
7 | AM ? | SE | Studio Gymbox | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
8 | Steven VOURCH | SE | Tregor | Non Licencie | Validé | ||
9 | Fabien OLLIVIER-HENRY | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
9 | Gilles TOULLELAN | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
30 | OL ? | SE | Endurance Shop Renault Lannion | Pays De Paimpol Athlétisme | Validé | ||
30 | YG ? | SE | Endurance Shop Renault Lannion | Validé | |||
12 | Romain GUILLET | SE | Ta Rennes | Validé | |||
10 | Adrien BRIGANT | SE | Les Narvalos | La Roche Derrien Canoe Kayak | Validé | ||
10 | Luc LAUDREN | SE | Les Narvalos | Validé | |||
13 | Adam JEREMY | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
11 | AJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Issy Triathlon | Validé | ||
13 | Pierre CONNAN | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
11 | CJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Validé |