Raid des 2 Rivières : Championnat de Bretagne de Raid (Raid Aventure)
Dossard ↑ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeanne ROPARS | CA | Jane Day's | Lannion Athlétisme | Annulé | |||
Daisy BOUTIER | CA | Jane Day's | Uc Briochine | Annulé | |||
1 | Matthieu HILLERET | SE | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
1 | Cedric FLOURY | V1 | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
2 | Claeyssens HORTENSE | SE | Les Improbables | Ploubazlanec | Validé | ||
2 | Riwal OLLIVIER | SE | Les Improbables | Ploubazlanec | Validé | ||
3 | Soazig LANDOUAR | V1 | Les Raidoutables | Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc | Validé | ||
3 | Stephanie MOREAU | V1 | Les Raidoutables | Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc | Validé | ||
4 | CM ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
4 | DF ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
6 | Mael KERFORN | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
6 | Emilien DUPONT | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
7 | Yohann LE BRUN | SE | Studio Gymbox | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
7 | AM ? | SE | Studio Gymbox | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
8 | Sebastien LE VAILLANT | V1 | Tregor | Non Licencie | Validé | ||
8 | Steven VOURCH | SE | Tregor | Non Licencie | Validé | ||
9 | Fabien OLLIVIER-HENRY | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
9 | Gilles TOULLELAN | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
10 | Adrien BRIGANT | SE | Les Narvalos | La Roche Derrien Canoe Kayak | Validé | ||
10 | Luc LAUDREN | SE | Les Narvalos | Validé | |||
11 | AJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Issy Triathlon | Validé | ||
11 | CJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Validé | |||
12 | Sebastien PRIOUL | V1 | Ta Rennes | St Gregoire Triathlon | Validé | ||
12 | Romain GUILLET | SE | Ta Rennes | Validé | |||
13 | Adam JEREMY | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
13 | Pierre CONNAN | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
14 | Edwin CORRIO | SE | Raider Twix | Validé | |||
14 | Johann LE MèNE | SE | Raider Twix | Validé | |||
15 | Pauline RICHARD | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Les As Du Volant Trégueusiens | Validé | ||
15 | Benoit RICARD | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Club De Kayak Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
16 | Arnaud LE LAY | SE | West Orient Raid | Les Petits Suisses Normands | Validé | ||
16 | Romain LEMEE | SE | West Orient Raid | Pontivy Triathlon | Validé | ||
17 | Antoine DEWISME | SE | Les Poules Dodues | Validé | |||
17 | Marion DESMARCHELIER | SE | Les Poules Dodues | Validé | |||
18 | Cyrille LE GALL | V1 | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | ||
18 | David LE LAY | V1 | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | |||
19 | Eric DENIEL | V1 | Team Lumibird | Validé | |||
19 | Régis LE BORGNE | SE | Team Lumibird | Validé | |||
20 | Sandrine SCOUARNEC | V1 | Les Raid Bulles | Quimper Triathlon | Validé | ||
20 | Gaelle KERJOSE | SE | Les Raid Bulles | Quimper Triathlon | Validé | ||
21 | Ugo LE MAOUT | SE | Les Socquettes Légères | Validé | |||
21 | Charles FRESNEL | SE | Les Socquettes Légères | Validé | |||
22 | SD ? | SE | Team To2/ Breizh Trail Aventures | Team Bta | Validé | ||
22 | NL ? | SE | Team To2/ Breizh Trail Aventures | Team To2 Bzh | Validé | ||
23 | Maxime JACOB | SE | Qu'est-ce Qu'on Fout Là ? | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | ||
23 | Antoine DELESTRE | SE | Qu'est-ce Qu'on Fout Là ? | Validé | |||
24 | Vincent LEFRANCOIS | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
24 | Pierre GUILLOUX | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
25 | Nicolas LE GUERNIC | V1 | Les Raid Dingues | Validé | |||
25 | Marc CHOLLOU | SE | Les Raid Dingues | Validé |