Raid des 2 Rivières : Championnat de Bretagne de Raid (Raid Aventure)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↑ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | PG ? | V3 | Fin | Disqualifié | |||
1 | Matthieu HILLERET | SE | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
159 | PP ? | V3 | Fin | Disqualifié | |||
1 | Cedric FLOURY | V1 | Team Matmat | Abandon | |||
36 | Thomas ANDRE | JU | Ar Touristed | Validé | |||
24 | Vincent LEFRANCOIS | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
24 | Pierre GUILLOUX | SE | Les Voisinns | Validé | |||
27 | Julien LE BLANC | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
27 | Marc-antoine LE SAINT | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
6 | Mael KERFORN | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
6 | Emilien DUPONT | SE | Maelemilien | Validé | |||
29 | Conan GILDAS | V2 | Magico | Validé | |||
28 | Perrin CYRIL | SE | Galoper Breizhat | Validé | |||
28 | Ludovic LE FOLL | SE | Galoper Breizhat | Validé | |||
29 | Maxime CONAN | SE | Magico | Validé | |||
9 | Fabien OLLIVIER-HENRY | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
9 | Gilles TOULLELAN | SE | Skipailh Ilot Sport Nature | Validé | |||
30 | YG ? | SE | Endurance Shop Renault Lannion | Validé | |||
12 | Romain GUILLET | SE | Ta Rennes | Validé | |||
10 | Luc LAUDREN | SE | Les Narvalos | Validé | |||
13 | Adam JEREMY | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
13 | Pierre CONNAN | SE | Les écureuils | Validé | |||
31 | Thierry CAER | V1 | Kouign Amant'ure | Validé | |||
11 | CJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Validé | |||
14 | Edwin CORRIO | SE | Raider Twix | Validé | |||
14 | Johann LE MèNE | SE | Raider Twix | Validé | |||
25 | Nicolas LE GUERNIC | V1 | Les Raid Dingues | Validé | |||
25 | Marc CHOLLOU | SE | Les Raid Dingues | Validé | |||
34 | Gaëtan LEC'HVIEN | SE | Woolgie | Validé | |||
35 | Christelle LE BOZEC | V1 | Les Fées No Men | Validé | |||
34 | Stephane LE GUEN | V1 | Woolgie | Validé | |||
35 | Elodie LE GALL | SE | Les Fées No Men | Validé | |||
17 | Antoine DEWISME | SE | Les Poules Dodues | Validé | |||
17 | Marion DESMARCHELIER | SE | Les Poules Dodues | Validé | |||
18 | David LE LAY | V1 | Saint-brieuc Triathlon | Validé | |||
19 | Eric DENIEL | V1 | Team Lumibird | Validé | |||
19 | Régis LE BORGNE | SE | Team Lumibird | Validé | |||
21 | Ugo LE MAOUT | SE | Les Socquettes Légères | Validé | |||
21 | Charles FRESNEL | SE | Les Socquettes Légères | Validé | |||
23 | Antoine DELESTRE | SE | Qu'est-ce Qu'on Fout Là ? | Validé | |||
38 | Samuel JOSSE | SE | Les Jocapit | Validé | |||
15 | Benoit RICARD | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Club De Kayak Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
38 | Jean Noël CAPITAINE | V1 | Les Jocapit | Intersport Paimpol Lannion | Validé | ||
11 | AJ ? | SE | Team Breizh Raideurs | Issy Triathlon | Validé | ||
10 | Adrien BRIGANT | SE | Les Narvalos | La Roche Derrien Canoe Kayak | Validé | ||
Jeanne ROPARS | CA | Jane Day's | Lannion Athlétisme | Annulé | |||
4 | CM ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
4 | DF ? | V1 | Lannion Triathlon | Lannion Triathlon | Validé | ||
36 | Matisse LARNICOL | JU | Ar Touristed | Le Souffle Des Abers, Lannilis | Validé | ||
15 | Pauline RICHARD | SE | Les Mouettes Rieuses | Les As Du Volant Trégueusiens | Validé |