Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid du Coeur (Raid court)
Dossard ↑ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Erwan HUBERT | CA | Les Thurialais | Vtt St Thurial | Validé | ||
100 | Jean-christophe HUBERT | V1 | Les Thurialais | Vtt St Thurial | Validé | ||
101 | Frederic BREANT | V1 | Loup Chat | Abandon | |||
101 | Anne LEROY | SE | Loup Chat | Abandon | |||
102 | Yann HEITZ | V1 | Murtaugh-riggs | 22410 - Plourhan | Validé | ||
102 | Régis LE CAM | Murtaugh-riggs | Validé | ||||
103 | Géraldine LE ROUX | SE | Breizh Team | Canicrossbreizh | Validé | ||
103 | Audrey DUPRE | SE | Breizh Team | Validé | |||
104 | Erwan RAOUL | V1 | Ac Penvénan | Ac Penvénan | Validé | ||
104 | Bertand GUITTON | V1 | Ac Penvénan | Ac Penvénan | Validé | ||
105 | Christophe SOARES | V2 | Les Ormeaux | Validé | |||
105 | Jeremy RUEL | V1 | Les Ormeaux | Validé | |||
106 | Mickael COTTE | V1 | Les Chatounes | Mickael Cotte | Validé | ||
106 | Lagasse AMANDINE | SE | Les Chatounes | Amandine Lagasse | Validé | ||
107 | Grégory OLLIVIER | SE | Team Gamma Gt | Validé | |||
107 | Thibault LE TREOU | SE | Team Gamma Gt | Validé | |||
108 | Anaïs ALBERT | SE | Onaoubliénoschiens | Validé | |||
108 | Carine GIBON | SE | Onaoubliénoschiens | Validé | |||
109 | Pascale ACAMBON | SE | Team Madichou | Canimordus De La Manche | Validé | ||
109 | Anais BLAIRE | SE | Team Madichou | Miniac Canicross | Validé | ||
110 | Emilie BLAIS | SE | Raid Elémentaires | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
110 | Blandine BARRE | SE | Raid Elémentaires | Raid Elémentaires | Validé | ||
111 | Guillaume EGRON | SE | Terre Inconnue | Validé | |||
111 | Jean-baptiste GRELET | SE | Terre Inconnue | Validé | |||
112 | Pierre-yves CEY | SE | Pichpyc | Validé | |||
112 | Benoit PICHON | SE | Pichpyc | Entre Dunes Et Bouchots | Validé | ||
113 | Alan RAOULT | SE | Les Raoult Déboule | Validé | |||
113 | Cyril RAOULT | SE | Les Raoult Déboule | Validé | |||
114 | DT ? | SE | Raididim | Validé | |||
114 | DJ ? | SE | Raididim | Validé | |||
115 | Jérémy MAHE | SE | Mahe Brother | Validé | |||
115 | Valentin MAHE | SE | Mahe Brother | Validé | |||
116 | Aymeric AUDO | V1 | Team Bta | Team Bta | Validé | ||
116 | Stéphane THEREZIEN | V1 | Team Bta | Team Bta | Validé | ||
117 | Elise BARILLERE | SE | Canifox44 | Validé | |||
117 | Ludovic MELLE | SE | Canifox44 | Validé | |||
118 | Duizet JENNIFER | SE | Les Mous Du Genou | Validé | |||
118 | Damien VICTOR | SE | Les Mous Du Genou | Validé | |||
119 | XL ? | V1 | Dream Big | Validé | |||
119 | CW ? | SE | Dream Big | Validé | |||
120 | Vincent COADOU | SE | Les Freres Coad' | Validé | |||
120 | Guillaume COADOU | JU | Les Freres Coad' | Validé | |||
121 | Herve LYDIA | SE | Armor Cycles O Rider's | Validé | |||
121 | Guillaume HUPPERT | SE | Armor Cycles O Rider's | Validé | |||
122 | Loïc LERAY | SE | Le Gras Du Bec Et La Raie | Validé | |||
122 | Stephane GRANNEC | V1 | Le Gras Du Bec Et La Raie | Validé | |||
123 | Sebastien ERNOT | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
123 | David LE SCRILL | SE | Raid Des 2 Rivières | Validé | |||
124 | Philippe MALARGÉ | V2 | Véloland 2 | Validé | |||
124 | Pascal LE BIDAN | V2 | Véloland 2 | Validé |