Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (53km)

76 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↑
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
Antoine GERMAINSEBreizh RouguysSaint Gregoire Triathlon Annulé
Teddy POUGINM0Breizh RouguysChateaugiron Triathlon Annulé
1Nicolas CARIOUM1Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir à Sizun Validé
1Didier SOUBIGOU M3Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arréeCourir à Sizun Validé
2Nicolas KERHOSTM1Les CastormoricainsGuingamp Triathlon Abandon
2Fabien LE GROUIECM1Les CastormoricainsTeam Concarneau Triathlon Abandon
3AL ?SETeam 4l Validé
3HL ?SETeam 4l Validé
4Jeremy ADAMM1Les écuruns Validé
4Pierre CONANM0Les écuruns Validé
5David JOUANJEANM0Team Penhoat Non parti
5VJ ?SETeam Penhoat Non parti
6Thomas JACQSEMarc Lobute Validé
6Damien ROPARSSEMarc LobuteS/l Hennebont Athletisme Validé
7Gabriel LEARDSEL'équipe Des Burnes Validé
7Danilo LE SAUXSEL'équipe Des Burnes Validé
8Le Dauphin UGOSELangoureuils Non parti
8Evan RIOUM0Langoureuils Non parti
9Ophélie LE GONNIDECM3Tri St BrieucTriathlon St Brieuc Validé
9Arnaud DESURYM3Tri St BrieucLa Vaillante Non valide
10Gaëtan LEC'HVIENM1One Way Ticket Validé
10Samuel JOSSEM0One Way Ticket Validé
11Lionel HERY M3La VaillanteLa Vaillante Validé
11Brieg DORNERM1La VaillanteLa Vaillante Validé
12Florent FORDOSM1Flo&aimee Validé
12Aimee FORDOSM1Flo&aimee Validé
13Jean-sébastien POULIQUENM1Jolies Petites GambettesLpa Validé
13Frederick REMYM2Jolies Petites Gambettes Validé
14Tiffany KERHERVEM1Amicale Cd29Quimper Triathlon Validé
14Ronan GLOAGUEN M2Amicale Cd29Amicale Cd29 Validé
15Hélène LE BONNIEC SELa Crew De Sam Et Pene Validé
15Marjorie JAGUSELa Crew De Sam Et Pene Validé
16Thibault LE TREOUM0Cedeouf Validé
16Guillaume ALZINGREM1Cedeouf Validé
17Didier TREHIOUM0MordoubreizhReder Lann Validé
17MA ?M0Mordoubreizh Validé
18Steve GOURITINM1Les Rider'sCyclo Club Saint Evarzec Validé
18Jean François LE LAYM0Les Rider'sCyclo Club Saint Evarzec Validé
19Philippe MOULINETM5Team Citroen Brico-marché Paimpol 1 Validé
19Denis RIVOALLANM4Team Citroen Brico-marché Paimpol 1 Validé
20Lea SEVENOUSETeam M'roadTriathlon Cote D Emeraude Validé
20Yvon ZABELM0Team M'road Validé
21Olivier LE GALLM4Du-man 22 Validé
21Stéphane SERANDOURM1Du-man 22 Validé
22Cédric RICHARD M1Tibouloulou Validé
22Claire BORGOM1Tibouloulou Validé
24Sebastien LE VAILLANTM2Team Ca Validé
24Guillaume MAHEM1Team Ca Validé
25Audrey SAVEANSETeam Du PelemTeam Du Pelem Validé
25Bernard SAVEANM5Team Du PelemTeam Du Pelem Validé

Vous , partagez !