Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (53km)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↑ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Noé DEGUEN | JU | Top Gun | Abc Guingamp | Validé | ||
30 | Pauline THOMAS | M0 | The Tandem Turbo Turtles | Validé | |||
17 | Didier TREHIOU | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
17 | MA ? | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Validé | |||
16 | Thibault LE TREOU | M0 | Cedeouf | Validé | |||
8 | Evan RIOU | M0 | Langoureuils | Non parti | |||
18 | Jean François LE LAY | M0 | Les Rider's | Cyclo Club Saint Evarzec | Validé | ||
10 | Samuel JOSSE | M0 | One Way Ticket | Validé | |||
34 | Guillaume GERARD | M0 | Les Quemperois | Ppa | Validé | ||
36 | Jérôme SYLARD | M0 | Team Tredarzec | Validé | |||
36 | Christophe URVOAS | M0 | Team Tredarzec | Validé | |||
Teddy POUGIN | M0 | Breizh Rouguys | Chateaugiron Triathlon | Annulé | |||
20 | Yvon ZABEL | M0 | Team M'road | Validé | |||
4 | Pierre CONAN | M0 | Les écuruns | Validé | |||
26 | Antoine DEWISME | M0 | Pouldodu | Validé | |||
27 | Anne GOUDE | M0 | Veloland | Pignon Cycle Klub | Validé | ||
27 | Renan GOUDE | M0 | Veloland | Pignon Cycle Klub | Validé | ||
5 | David JOUANJEAN | M0 | Team Penhoat | Non parti | |||
29 | Erwan CARO | M1 | Team Citroën Bricomarché Paimpol | Team Citroën Bricomarché Paimpol | Validé | ||
30 | Mael ROSé | M1 | The Tandem Turbo Turtles | Validé | |||
35 | Benoît RICARD | M1 | Les Kayakistes | Validé | |||
16 | Guillaume ALZINGRE | M1 | Cedeouf | Validé | |||
18 | Steve GOURITIN | M1 | Les Rider's | Cyclo Club Saint Evarzec | Validé | ||
10 | Gaëtan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | One Way Ticket | Validé | |||
33 | MB ? | M1 | Veloland 2 | Tga | Validé | ||
34 | Julien LE ROY | M1 | Les Quemperois | Team Man Immo Ory Stephane | Validé | ||
12 | Florent FORDOS | M1 | Flo&aimee | Validé | |||
12 | Aimee FORDOS | M1 | Flo&aimee | Validé | |||
13 | Jean-sébastien POULIQUEN | M1 | Jolies Petites Gambettes | Lpa | Validé | ||
21 | Stéphane SERANDOUR | M1 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
22 | Cédric RICHARD | M1 | Tibouloulou | Validé | |||
22 | Claire BORGO | M1 | Tibouloulou | Validé | |||
11 | Brieg DORNER | M1 | La Vaillante | La Vaillante | Validé | ||
1 | Nicolas CARIOU | M1 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir à Sizun | Validé | ||
24 | Guillaume MAHE | M1 | Team Ca | Validé | |||
2 | Nicolas KERHOST | M1 | Les Castormoricains | Guingamp Triathlon | Abandon | ||
2 | Fabien LE GROUIEC | M1 | Les Castormoricains | Team Concarneau Triathlon | Abandon | ||
4 | Jeremy ADAM | M1 | Les écuruns | Validé | |||
14 | Tiffany KERHERVE | M1 | Amicale Cd29 | Quimper Triathlon | Validé | ||
26 | Marion DESMARCHELIER | M1 | Pouldodu | Validé | |||
28 | Fred TIREL | M1 | Team Vtt | Validé | |||
13 | Frederick REMY | M2 | Jolies Petites Gambettes | Validé | |||
24 | Sebastien LE VAILLANT | M2 | Team Ca | Validé | |||
14 | Ronan GLOAGUEN | M2 | Amicale Cd29 | Amicale Cd29 | Validé | ||
28 | David GUERVILLY | M2 | Team Vtt | Validé | |||
29 | Laurent JANIN | M3 | Team Citroën Bricomarché Paimpol | Team Citroën Bricomarché Paimpol | Validé | ||
9 | Ophélie LE GONNIDEC | M3 | Tri St Brieuc | Triathlon St Brieuc | Validé | ||
9 | Arnaud DESURY | M3 | Tri St Brieuc | La Vaillante | Non valide | ||
11 | Lionel HERY | M3 | La Vaillante | La Vaillante | Validé | ||
1 | Didier SOUBIGOU | M3 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir à Sizun | Validé |