Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid Aventure (53km)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↑ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Tiffany KERHERVE | M1 | Amicale Cd29 | Quimper Triathlon | Validé | ||
14 | Ronan GLOAGUEN | M2 | Amicale Cd29 | Amicale Cd29 | Validé | ||
Antoine GERMAIN | SE | Breizh Rouguys | Saint Gregoire Triathlon | Annulé | |||
Teddy POUGIN | M0 | Breizh Rouguys | Chateaugiron Triathlon | Annulé | |||
16 | Thibault LE TREOU | M0 | Cedeouf | Validé | |||
16 | Guillaume ALZINGRE | M1 | Cedeouf | Validé | |||
21 | Olivier LE GALL | M4 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
21 | Stéphane SERANDOUR | M1 | Du-man 22 | Validé | |||
12 | Florent FORDOS | M1 | Flo&aimee | Validé | |||
12 | Aimee FORDOS | M1 | Flo&aimee | Validé | |||
31 | Hugo GUILLERAY | SE | Hugo | Validé | |||
31 | Coline BRON | SE | Hugo | Validé | |||
13 | Jean-sébastien POULIQUEN | M1 | Jolies Petites Gambettes | Lpa | Validé | ||
13 | Frederick REMY | M2 | Jolies Petites Gambettes | Validé | |||
7 | Gabriel LEARD | SE | L'équipe Des Burnes | Validé | |||
7 | Danilo LE SAUX | SE | L'équipe Des Burnes | Validé | |||
15 | Hélène LE BONNIEC | SE | La Crew De Sam Et Pene | Validé | |||
15 | Marjorie JAGU | SE | La Crew De Sam Et Pene | Validé | |||
11 | Lionel HERY | M3 | La Vaillante | La Vaillante | Validé | ||
11 | Brieg DORNER | M1 | La Vaillante | La Vaillante | Validé | ||
8 | Le Dauphin UGO | SE | Langoureuils | Non parti | |||
8 | Evan RIOU | M0 | Langoureuils | Non parti | |||
32 | Stéphane GUERNIOU | M4 | Les Broncos | Validé | |||
32 | Ludovic GUEVEL | M4 | Les Broncos | Validé | |||
2 | Nicolas KERHOST | M1 | Les Castormoricains | Guingamp Triathlon | Abandon | ||
2 | Fabien LE GROUIEC | M1 | Les Castormoricains | Team Concarneau Triathlon | Abandon | ||
4 | Jeremy ADAM | M1 | Les écuruns | Validé | |||
4 | Pierre CONAN | M0 | Les écuruns | Validé | |||
35 | Benoît RICARD | M1 | Les Kayakistes | Validé | |||
35 | Leo VATANT | SE | Les Kayakistes | Validé | |||
34 | Julien LE ROY | M1 | Les Quemperois | Team Man Immo Ory Stephane | Validé | ||
34 | Guillaume GERARD | M0 | Les Quemperois | Ppa | Validé | ||
18 | Steve GOURITIN | M1 | Les Rider's | Cyclo Club Saint Evarzec | Validé | ||
18 | Jean François LE LAY | M0 | Les Rider's | Cyclo Club Saint Evarzec | Validé | ||
1 | Nicolas CARIOU | M1 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir à Sizun | Validé | ||
1 | Didier SOUBIGOU | M3 | Les Sangliers Des Monts D'arrée | Courir à Sizun | Validé | ||
6 | Thomas JACQ | SE | Marc Lobute | Validé | |||
6 | Damien ROPARS | SE | Marc Lobute | S/l Hennebont Athletisme | Validé | ||
17 | Didier TREHIOU | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
17 | MA ? | M0 | Mordoubreizh | Validé | |||
10 | Gaëtan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | One Way Ticket | Validé | |||
10 | Samuel JOSSE | M0 | One Way Ticket | Validé | |||
26 | Marion DESMARCHELIER | M1 | Pouldodu | Validé | |||
26 | Antoine DEWISME | M0 | Pouldodu | Validé | |||
3 | AL ? | SE | Team 4l | Validé | |||
3 | HL ? | SE | Team 4l | Validé | |||
24 | Sebastien LE VAILLANT | M2 | Team Ca | Validé | |||
24 | Guillaume MAHE | M1 | Team Ca | Validé | |||
19 | Philippe MOULINET | M5 | Team Citroen Brico-marché Paimpol 1 | Validé | |||
19 | Denis RIVOALLAN | M4 | Team Citroen Brico-marché Paimpol 1 | Validé |