Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid du Coeur (24km)
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↑ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | CL ? | M2 | Endurance Shop Lannion Women | Validé | |||
145 | Erwan ROUXEL | M2 | Skipailh An Treger | Lannion Triathlon | Non parti | ||
151 | Jean Noël CAPITAINE | M2 | Les Jocapit | Validé | |||
116 | Nicolas GABILLET | M2 | Les Yarmat | Validé | |||
116 | Jean Louis COLOMBEL | M2 | Les Yarmat | Validé | |||
119 | Severine LE BRETON | M2 | Les Filles Du Kt | Kemperle Triathlon | Validé | ||
101 | Alexandre HOURLIER | M2 | Kerlan | Validé | |||
131 | Olivier MONNIER | M2 | Bonne Fete Papa | Vtt Kerien | Validé | ||
106 | Jean-christophe GUENNEC | M2 | Les Cyclos | Ac Penvenan | Non parti | ||
134 | Marc LAVENNE | M2 | Tout Collot Raid | Validé | |||
107 | Erwan RAOUL | M2 | Ac Penvénan | Ac Penvénan | Validé | ||
107 | Bertrand GUITTON | M2 | Ac Penvénan | Ac Penvénan | Validé | ||
135 | Elodie BENECH-BLANCHARD | M2 | Team Janine | Validé | |||
136 | Stephane CARRIOU | M2 | Les Pyromanes | Ppa | Validé | ||
141 | Patrice BLEUNVEN | M3 | Bnco | Validé | |||
142 | Isabelle LE GOFF | M3 | Leff Team | Validé | |||
144 | SV ? | M3 | Endurance Shop Lannion Women | Validé | |||
111 | Jean-charles MERRIEN | M3 | Les Fréros | Validé | |||
148 | Luc SIOHAN | M3 | Ppa | Ppa | Validé | ||
149 | SR ? | M3 | Les Moussettes | Validé | |||
152 | PL ? | M3 | Cavannaton | Validé | |||
152 | CL ? | M3 | Cavannaton | Validé | |||
160 | Mickael COTTE | M3 | Les Plourhannais | Validé | |||
124 | Séverine HAESAERT | M3 | Nous | Validé | |||
139 | Francky VICART | M3 | Les Barbus | Lannion | Validé | ||
135 | Corinne LEVêTEAU | M3 | Team Janine | Validé | |||
141 | Fabrice LE ROUX | M4 | Bnco | Validé | |||
142 | Serge LE GOFF | M4 | Leff Team | Validé | |||
143 | CF ? | M4 | La Force Tranquille | Acpenvenan | Validé | ||
154 | Michel RAZAVET | M4 | Les Tortues | Validé | |||
117 | Claude LE HUEROU | M4 | Team Du Coeur Vert | Validé | |||
119 | Nathalie FLECHER | M4 | Les Filles Du Kt | Kimperle Triathlon | Validé | ||
111 | Merrien DENIS | M4 | Les Fréros | Validé | |||
109 | JM ? | M6 | Les Malap' | Courir à Tremuson | Validé | ||
109 | MM ? | M6 | Les Malap' | Courir A Tremuson | Validé | ||
143 | ML ? | M6 | La Force Tranquille | Validé | |||
137 | Florian LE GOFF | SE | Sun | Validé | |||
140 | Maxime ROUXEL | SE | Team Rouxel | Validé | |||
140 | Valentin ROUXEL | SE | Team Rouxel | Validé | |||
112 | David LE GOUX | SE | Les Gars De La Scierie | Validé | |||
146 | Olivier BENECH | SE | Lulu Et Oliv | Validé | |||
112 | Gwendal BASSET | SE | Les Gars De La Scierie | Validé | |||
148 | Adrien SIOHAN | SE | Ppa | Ppa | Validé | ||
153 | Maëlle MALARGé | SE | Team Malargé | Tga Guingamp | Validé | ||
154 | Maxime RAZAVET | SE | Les Tortues | Validé | |||
115 | Claudie BESCOND | SE | Les Clochettes | Terre De Runners Lannion | Validé | ||
132 | Marc Antoine LE SAINT | SE | Les Quemperois | Validé | |||
132 | Yann LE GOFF | SE | Les Quemperois | Validé | |||
122 | Jean-matthieu LEMOINE | SE | Fab Et Jean-matt | Non parti | |||
122 | Fabrice COTTIN | SE | Fab Et Jean-matt | Non parti |