Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid du Coeur (24km)

110 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↑
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↓
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
115Virginie ANDREM0Les ClochettesTerre De Runners Lannion Validé
104Emilie ARCELINM1Emilie Renan Validé
112Gwendal BASSETSELes Gars De La Scierie Validé
146Olivier BENECH SELulu Et Oliv Validé
135Elodie BENECH-BLANCHARDM2Team Janine Validé
115Claudie BESCONDSELes ClochettesTerre De Runners Lannion Validé
141Patrice BLEUNVENM3Bnco Validé
125Loic BONIZEC BARZICSELes Aventuriers Validé
124Fabrice BOURLIERM1Nous Validé
151Jean Noël CAPITAINEM2Les Jocapit Validé
136Stephane CARRIOUM2Les PyromanesPpa Validé
120Pierre-yves CEYM1Ceygard Validé
150Florent CHEVALIERES2002 Validé
136Benjamin CIVIM0Les Pyromanes Validé
116Jean Louis COLOMBELM2Les Yarmat Validé
103Régis CORBINM1A.r Team Validé
160Mickael COTTEM3Les Plourhannais Validé
122Fabrice COTTINSEFab Et Jean-matt Non parti
111Merrien DENISM4Les Fréros Validé
149Emilie EVENM1Les Moussettes Validé
120Lucie FéGARDM1Ceygard Validé
143Christian FEGERM4La Force TranquilleAcpenvenan Validé
128Erwan FERCOCQ M0Kikir1 Père Et Fils Validé
128Kilian FERCOCQ CAKikir1 Père Et Fils Validé
119Nathalie FLECHERM4Les Filles Du KtKimperle Triathlon Validé
146Lucas FLOURYESLulu Et Oliv Validé
116Nicolas GABILLETM2Les Yarmat Validé
134Christophe GAUBERTM0Tout Collot Raid Validé
110Laëtitia GAYICM1Belles-sisters Validé
102Nicolas GéNISSELM1Le Gras, C Est La Vie Validé
139Jeremy GODINM2Les Barbus Validé
106Jean-christophe GUENNECM2Les CyclosAc Penvenan Non parti
107Bertrand GUITTONM2Ac PenvénanAc Penvénan Validé
124Séverine HAESAERTM3Nous Validé
117Caroline HAMELM1Team Du Coeur Vert Validé
105Florian HERRYSETimi Validé
101Alexandre HOURLIERM2Kerlan Validé
147Sarah HUBERTESLes TouristesVtt St Thurial Brocéliande Validé
121Jean Christophe HUBERTM1Vtt St ThurialVtt St Thurial Broceliande Validé
121Erwan HUBERTJUVtt St ThurialVtt St Thurial Broceliande Validé
127Antoine JEHANNOSETeam Jaune Validé
151Samuel JOSSEM0Les Jocapit Validé
123Margot JOUAULTSELes Stagiaires Validé
130Dimitri JUGAN M0Armor Cycle Validé
160Amandine LAGASSEM0Les Plourhannais Validé
134Marc LAVENNEM2Tout Collot Raid Validé
118Erwan LE BRAS M0Pa'dtemp'a'perdre Validé
118Amelie LE BRAS PAVIOTM0Pa'dtemp'a'perdre Validé
119Severine LE BRETONM2Les Filles Du KtKemperle Triathlon Validé
152Cécile LE CHêNEM3Cavannaton Validé

Vous , partagez !