Inscrits

Raid des 2 Rivières : Raid du Coeur (24km)

110 inscriptions trouvées
Dossard ↓
Nom ↓
Catégorie ↓
Sexe ↑
Equipe ↓
Club ↓
Statut ↓
137Hortense LE GULUCHE ESSun Validé
109Jocelyne MALAPERTM6Les Malap'Courir à Tremuson Validé
110Aurélie MENGUYM0Belles-sisters Validé
110Laëtitia GAYICM1Belles-sisters Validé
142Isabelle LE GOFFM3Leff Team Validé
144Caroline LEBASM2Endurance Shop Lannion Women Validé
144Sandrine VEZYM3Endurance Shop Lannion Women Validé
145Elena ROUXELCASkipailh An TregerLannion Triathlon Non parti
147Sarah HUBERTESLes TouristesVtt St Thurial Brocéliande Validé
149Scelles RACHELM3Les Moussettes Validé
114Anne-laure ROGERM0Les KinballeursPenn-ar-bed Kin-ball Validé
149Emilie EVENM1Les Moussettes Validé
150Apolline SIOHANES2002 Validé
152Cécile LE CHêNEM3Cavannaton Validé
153Maëlle MALARGé SETeam MalargéTga Guingamp Validé
115Claudie BESCONDSELes ClochettesTerre De Runners Lannion Validé
115Virginie ANDREM0Les ClochettesTerre De Runners Lannion Validé
118Amelie LE BRAS PAVIOTM0Pa'dtemp'a'perdre Validé
119Severine LE BRETONM2Les Filles Du KtKemperle Triathlon Validé
119Nathalie FLECHERM4Les Filles Du KtKimperle Triathlon Validé
108Sabine MARCHALANDM0Ruchal Validé
160Amandine LAGASSEM0Les Plourhannais Validé
117Caroline HAMELM1Team Du Coeur Vert Validé
120Lucie FéGARDM1Ceygard Validé
123Margot JOUAULTSELes Stagiaires Validé
123Louise MAUDUITSELes Stagiaires Validé
124Séverine HAESAERTM3Nous Validé
104Emilie ARCELINM1Emilie Renan Validé
104Sophie MENANTM1Emilie Renan Validé
129Lydie LE MERERM0Spontus Validé
130Herve LYDIAM0Armor Cycle Validé
105Lena LE TIECSETimi Validé
135Corinne LEVêTEAUM3Team Janine Validé
135Elodie BENECH-BLANCHARDM2Team Janine Validé
108Benjamin ROUXELM0Ruchal Validé
137Florian LE GOFFSESun Validé
138Bruno MORINM2Bruno / Florian Validé
139Jeremy GODINM2Les Barbus Validé
140Maxime ROUXELSETeam Rouxel Validé
140Valentin ROUXELSETeam Rouxel Validé
109Max MALAPERTM6Les Malap'Courir A Tremuson Validé
141Fabrice LE ROUXM4Bnco Validé
141Patrice BLEUNVENM3Bnco Validé
142Serge LE GOFFM4Leff Team Validé
143Marc LE DEUCM6La Force Tranquille Validé
143Christian FEGERM4La Force TranquilleAcpenvenan Validé
112David LE GOUXSELes Gars De La Scierie Validé
145Erwan ROUXELM2Skipailh An TregerLannion Triathlon Non parti
146Olivier BENECH SELulu Et Oliv Validé
146Lucas FLOURYESLulu Et Oliv Validé

Vous , partagez !