Marathon Objectif Autonomie : Marathon relais à 2
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2049 | Mickael TANGUY | V1 | Les Hors-la -loi | Sill Entreprise Sport | Disqualifié | ||
2049 | SP ? | SE | Les Hors-la -loi | Disqualifié | |||
2048 | Franck LE CAER | V1 | Team Bicho | Team Bicho | Validé | ||
2048 | Fabien LE CAER | V1 | Team Bicho | Team Bicho | Validé | ||
2047 | Tanguy MICKAEL | V1 | Les Hors-la-loi | Sill Entreprise Sport | Validé | ||
2047 | Sylvain POCHIC | SE | Les Hors-la-loi | Validé | |||
2046 | Pierre-vincent BELZ | SE | Team Kpmg | La Vaillante Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
2046 | Pierrick JEGU | V2 | Team Kpmg | Le Penthièvre Athlétisme | Validé | ||
2045 | Yannick LE BOURHIS | V3 | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 6 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2045 | Vincent LE BOURHIS | SE | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 6 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2044 | Romain PENVEN | SE | Les Milliautais | Validé | |||
2044 | Clément LE BIHAN | SE | Les Milliautais | Validé | |||
2043 | Lise FAIJAN | SE | Missbzh | Validé | |||
2043 | Pauline ABHERVE-GUEGUEN | SE | Missbzh | Validé | |||
2042 | Maxime GUICHETEAU | JU | Duo D'enfer | Abandon | |||
2042 | Loic POULAIN | V2 | Duo D'enfer | Abandon | |||
2041 | Ségolène GRâCE | SE | Ségo | Validé | |||
2041 | Jérôme LE MOAL | SE | Ségo | Validé | |||
2040 | LF ? | V1 | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 4 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2040 | Philippe LE GOFF | V3 | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 4 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2039 | Posnic EWEN | ES | Team Aloha | Validé | |||
2039 | Nicolas DANIEL | V3 | Team Aloha | Validé | |||
2038 | BD ? | SE | Frerunners | Validé | |||
2038 | CD ? | ES | Frerunners | Validé | |||
2037 | Cyril LE NAY | SE | Team Audi / Intersport | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2037 | Yannick LE GAC | V1 | Team Audi / Intersport | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2036 | Tony TOUZé | ES | Les Zods Du Goëlo Judo Paimpol | Validé | |||
2036 | Nolwenn LE GOUX | SE | Les Zods Du Goëlo Judo Paimpol | Validé | |||
2035 | Pierre BUISSON | V2 | Les Granitiers | Granit Running 22 | Validé | ||
2035 | Didier ALNO | V2 | Les Granitiers | Granit Running 22 | Validé | ||
2034 | Claudie LE BIHAN | V2 | Bogorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 2 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2034 | Emmanuelle ROT | V1 | Bogorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 2 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2033 | Mathé MULATIER | V3 | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 1 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2033 | Marylène REBOURS | SE | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 1 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2032 | Nicolas LE BOLLOCH | V1 | Team Aroma Celte | Team Aroma Celte | Validé | ||
2032 | Grot GURVAN | SE | Team Aroma Celte | Team Aroma Celte | Validé | ||
2031 | DL ? | SE | Les Tanches | Validé | |||
2031 | AG ? | SE | Les Tanches | Validé | |||
2030 | JT ? | SE | Terre De Running Lannion | Terre De Running Lannion | Validé | ||
2030 | CP ? | SE | Terre De Running Lannion | Terre De Running Lannion | Validé | ||
2029 | Runavot GWéNOLA | V1 | Courir à Ploum 2 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé | ||
2029 | Laurent COATRIEUX | V2 | Courir à Ploum 2 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé | ||
2028 | CB ? | V1 | Team Intersport Girls | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2028 | AL ? | SE | Team Intersport Girls | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2027 | Fanny PLASSART | SE | Jacobsport | As Begard | Validé | ||
2027 | Adrien DETANTE | SE | Jacobsport | As Begard | Validé | ||
2026 | Frédéric LE GALL | V1 | Les Plouguiellois | Validé | |||
2026 | Gilles DANIELOU | V2 | Les Plouguiellois | Validé | |||
2025 | Pastol GAELLE | V1 | Courir à Ploum 1 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé | ||
2025 | Sandrine LOUARN | SE | Courir à Ploum 1 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé |