Marathon Objectif Autonomie : Marathon relais à 2
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↑ | Sexe ↓ | Equipe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Yoan LE MEUR | ES | Reder Lann 2 | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
2036 | Tony TOUZé | ES | Les Zods Du Goëlo Judo Paimpol | Validé | |||
2010 | AL ? | ES | "ça Bouge Avec Ethan" Les Frèros | ça Bouge Avec Ethan | Validé | ||
2038 | CD ? | ES | Frerunners | Validé | |||
2039 | Posnic EWEN | ES | Team Aloha | Validé | |||
2013 | Pierre DAGORNE | ES | Pierre-olivier | Validé | |||
2042 | Maxime GUICHETEAU | JU | Duo D'enfer | Abandon | |||
2004 | CC ? | JU | Les Frambaldéens | Validé | |||
2019 | Théo CARVENNEC | JU | Reder Lann 2 | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
2001 | Anthony GOASDOUÉ | SE | Eléanau | Validé | |||
2001 | Aurélie GOASDOUé | SE | Eléanau | Validé | |||
2041 | Ségolène GRâCE | SE | Ségo | Validé | |||
2041 | Jérôme LE MOAL | SE | Ségo | Validé | |||
2017 | Vanessa LAUDREN | SE | Sof Et Vaness | Validé | |||
2017 | Sowfian MESSAOUDI | SE | Sof Et Vaness | Validé | |||
2018 | CG ? | SE | A | Validé | |||
2043 | Lise FAIJAN | SE | Missbzh | Validé | |||
2043 | Pauline ABHERVE-GUEGUEN | SE | Missbzh | Validé | |||
2020 | AT ? | SE | Les Accros Du Chocolat | Validé | |||
2044 | Romain PENVEN | SE | Les Milliautais | Validé | |||
2020 | AO ? | SE | Les Accros Du Chocolat | Validé | |||
2044 | Clément LE BIHAN | SE | Les Milliautais | Validé | |||
2045 | Vincent LE BOURHIS | SE | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 6 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2021 | Anais GESTIN | SE | A&a | Validé | |||
2046 | Pierre-vincent BELZ | SE | Team Kpmg | La Vaillante Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
2047 | Sylvain POCHIC | SE | Les Hors-la-loi | Validé | |||
2025 | Sandrine LOUARN | SE | Courir à Ploum 1 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé | ||
2027 | Fanny PLASSART | SE | Jacobsport | As Begard | Validé | ||
2027 | Adrien DETANTE | SE | Jacobsport | As Begard | Validé | ||
2005 | Nicolas DELANOE | SE | Nicoline | Validé | |||
2049 | SP ? | SE | Les Hors-la -loi | Disqualifié | |||
2006 | Gaïdig MATTHIEU | SE | La Seize | Validé | |||
2006 | JL ? | SE | La Seize | Validé | |||
2028 | AL ? | SE | Team Intersport Girls | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2030 | JT ? | SE | Terre De Running Lannion | Terre De Running Lannion | Validé | ||
2030 | CP ? | SE | Terre De Running Lannion | Terre De Running Lannion | Validé | ||
2031 | DL ? | SE | Les Tanches | Validé | |||
2031 | AG ? | SE | Les Tanches | Validé | |||
2032 | Grot GURVAN | SE | Team Aroma Celte | Team Aroma Celte | Validé | ||
2033 | Marylène REBOURS | SE | Bigorneaux Coureurs Du Goélo 1 | Bcg | Validé | ||
2036 | Nolwenn LE GOUX | SE | Les Zods Du Goëlo Judo Paimpol | Validé | |||
2037 | Cyril LE NAY | SE | Team Audi / Intersport | Team Audi / Intersport | Validé | ||
2010 | AL ? | SE | "ça Bouge Avec Ethan" Les Frèros | Validé | |||
2011 | Le Gall BRIEUC | SE | Team La Boissière | Team La Boissière | Validé | ||
2012 | Marie KERAMBRUN | SE | Running Des Bruyères | Running Des Bruyères | Validé | ||
2038 | BD ? | SE | Frerunners | Validé | |||
2012 | Sylvain LE GAC | SE | Running Des Bruyères | Running Des Bruyères | Validé | ||
2014 | Felix BRENNECKE | SE | Les Petits Suisses | Protekta | Validé | ||
2014 | Luca ZURKIRCHEN | SE | Les Petits Suisses | Protekta | Validé | ||
2015 | Antoine PRIMARD | SE | Primard Paysagiste / Endurance Shop | Primard Paysagiste / Endurance Shop | Validé |