Marathon Objectif Autonomie : Marathon
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | CD ? | V3 | Granit Running 22 | Validé | ||
54 | Yoann KERENFLECH | V1 | Validé | |||
111 | Mathieu MENGUY | SE | Validé | |||
16 | Renaud DE PONTCHARRA | SE | Ascr Triathlon | Validé | ||
58 | Ronan PINCEMIN | SE | Kalon En Avant Guingamp | Validé | ||
30 | Marie HERVEIC | SE | Validé | |||
31 | Daniel LE CALVEZ | V3 | Disqualifié | |||
56 | Alexis BERNARD | SE | Validé | |||
115 | FD ? | V2 | Bob L'éponge | Validé | ||
57 | Damien CADIC | SE | Validé | |||
108 | Gerald MELEDER | SE | Renault/krys Perros-guirec | Validé | ||
32 | Laurent ADAM | V2 | Courir à Dol | Disqualifié | ||
59 | Nicolas RAOUL | SE | Validé | |||
61 | Sullivan RIOU | SE | One Pulse | Validé | ||
62 | AM ? | SE | Validé | |||
63 | BM ? | SE | Validé | |||
98 | Claude DUVAIL | V3 | Centre Medoc Athle | Validé | ||
64 | EC ? | SE | Validé | |||
21 | Bernard SALZAT | V4 | Pass J Aime Courir | Validé | ||
33 | Franck LE MAOULT | SE | Validé | |||
65 | Bernard LE BELLEGUY | V3 | Validé | |||
101 | Floury CéDRIC | V1 | Validé | |||
83 | TM ? | SE | Validé | |||
66 | Pascal LHOTELLIER | V1 | Validé | |||
102 | MH ? | SE | Validé | |||
100 | LS ? | V1 | Validé | |||
67 | Fabrice BOURLIER | V1 | Gwenn Ha Du | Validé | ||
69 | Aurélien BURBAN | SE | Validé | |||
103 | Valy-jehanno VERONIQUE | V2 | Ploeren | Validé | ||
72 | Erwan CARO | SE | Validé | |||
68 | AG ? | SE | Validé | |||
104 | Gilles TREDAN | V2 | Cmb | Validé | ||
29 | Ivan ROGER | V1 | Validé | |||
40 | Jean-claude PERRONNET | V2 | Validé | |||
41 | Stéphane COQUIN | SE | Ouvrir Les Yeux | Validé | ||
39 | Denis JULIENNE | V2 | Running Des Bruyères | Validé | ||
44 | Savidan CORENTINE | SE | Kalon En Avant Guingamp | Validé | ||
34 | Françoise JALAIS | V1 | As Begard | Validé | ||
35 | Fabrice GABORIAU | V2 | Les Kékés Du Bocage | Validé | ||
70 | Christophe LE ROUZIC | V2 | Validé | |||
105 | Gilles FLOURY | V2 | Team Audi Intersport | Abandon | ||
22 | Stéphane SICOT | V1 | Cormeilles En Parisis | Disqualifié | ||
71 | Eric CAILLAULT | V2 | Validé | |||
106 | Capitaine JEAN NOEL | V1 | Team Audi Intersport | Validé | ||
107 | Armelle JAMBET | V3 | Validé | |||
119 | Jean Marc DIDOT | V1 | Validé | |||
23 | MA ? | SE | Yulara | Validé | ||
109 | GÉlard JACQUES | V1 | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
45 | Le Bolloch STEPHANIE | V1 | La Boissiere S Amuse | Validé | ||
117 | Hortense BOSCHER | SE | Validé |