La course de la mer : Trail 24 km
Dossard ↑ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM ? | M1 | Pays De Paimpol Athlétisme | Annulé | |||
1 | PC ? | M4 | Validé | |||
2 | Matthieu HEDIN | M0 | Rrm Annezin | Validé | ||
3 | DL ? | M0 | Courir à Moelan | Validé | ||
4 | SL ? | M3 | Courir à Moelan | Validé | ||
5 | Laora CHAMBON | SE | Validé | |||
6 | Amidou DIOMANDE | ES | Non parti | |||
7 | Jean-françois KERLéO | M1 | Rillieux Triathlon | Validé | ||
8 | Elise UNTERMAIER-KERLéO | M1 | Non parti | |||
9 | Martin LANGLAIS | SE | Validé | |||
10 | BK ? | M0 | Validé | |||
11 | GP ? | SE | Validé | |||
12 | Ludwig EURY | SE | Validé | |||
13 | Antoine CAILLEBOTTE | SE | Validé | |||
14 | Carriou PHILIPPE | M3 | Validé | |||
15 | CT ? | SE | Pays De Paimpol Athlétisme | Non parti | ||
16 | Karim CADOT | M3 | Non parti | |||
17 | Daniel LE CARDUNER | M4 | Tga Guingamp | Validé | ||
18 | Ludivine DE ALMEIDA | M0 | Validé | |||
19 | Erwan LE CORRONC | M3 | Validé | |||
20 | Gerard GUERVILLY | M7 | Coureurs De L îsle Goudelin | Validé | ||
21 | Philippe BREDEN | M4 | Validé | |||
22 | Antoine LE GUERN | ES | Non parti | |||
23 | AR ? | M4 | Validé | |||
24 | Elisa RAVET | SE | Team Outdoor Poli | Validé | ||
25 | FL ? | ES | Non parti | |||
26 | Sébastien BELLENGER | M1 | Validé | |||
27 | Didier KLEINA | M3 | Validé | |||
28 | Jean-françois RAGOT | M4 | Validé | |||
29 | Clément HOUSSIN | SE | Validé | |||
30 | Fabien TANGUY | M2 | Esl Francheville | Validé | ||
31 | Le Bolloch STEPHANIE | M2 | La Boissière S Amuse | Non parti | ||
32 | VS ? | SE | Scuf | Validé | ||
33 | David JOUANJEAN | M0 | Validé | |||
34 | Alexa ROGNON | SE | Canicrossbreizh | Validé | ||
35 | David LE SANN | M1 | Validé | |||
36 | Guillaume POULIQUEN | M0 | Validé | |||
37 | Céline GALLARD | M1 | Validé | |||
38 | Sébastien AUVINET | M2 | École De Trail Les Herbiers 85 | Validé | ||
39 | Marie FRANK | M3 | Sam Paris 12 | Non parti | ||
40 | Adrien HAGUET | SE | Validé | |||
41 | Hubert MATHIEU | SE | Eapb/rennes Triathlon | Validé | ||
42 | GD ? | SE | Validé | |||
43 | Mahé FRANçOIS | M0 | Tga/ Abeilles Le Soudeer | Validé | ||
44 | Nori BOUCIF | M4 | Validé | |||
45 | PP ? | SE | Fc Suze | Non parti | ||
46 | Ballini YVAIN | M2 | Validé | |||
47 | MS ? | M5 | Validé | |||
48 | Gaëtan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | Validé | |||
49 | Bruno PONCELET | M1 | Validé |