La course de la mer : Course nature 13km
Dossard ↑ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | Mickael INIZAN | M2 | Validé | |||
504 | SC ? | M2 | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
505 | Jean Yves HERAULT | M6 | Chierry Jy Cours | Validé | ||
506 | Vincent LE CASTREC | M0 | Validé | |||
507 | Alain MELLET | M5 | Team Cycliste Mezierais | Validé | ||
508 | SH ? | M3 | Reder Lann Le Sourire De Léon | Validé | ||
509 | HR ? | M4 | Le Sourire De Léon | Validé | ||
510 | Loïc LE LUDEC | M3 | 031034 | Validé | ||
511 | Fabian MANCEAU | M2 | Taillefer Trail Team | Validé | ||
512 | Thierry CORVOISIER | M4 | Asaec Triathlon Coetquidan | Validé | ||
513 | Benoit GAUTIER | M3 | Un Souffle Pour La Muco | Validé | ||
514 | DM ? | M6 | Trailer's Du Glazig | Validé | ||
515 | Frederic ROCHARD | M1 | Validé | |||
516 | Véronique LE GALL | M3 | Team Gwerliskin | Validé | ||
517 | Françoise MONTAUT | M3 | Validé | |||
518 | Jemuel MENGUY | M0 | Validé | |||
519 | Nicolas STEUNOU | M2 | Us Dax | Validé | ||
520 | Frederic LE GALL | M3 | Validé | |||
521 | Gilles DANIELOU | M3 | Validé | |||
522 | Paul LE GENTIL | SE | Validé | |||
523 | Benoit SELLES | SE | Sm Montrouge | Validé | ||
524 | Andre SELLES | M7 | Tla | Validé | ||
525 | EP ? | M0 | Non parti | |||
526 | Christine LE CORVEZ | M3 | Team Gwerliskin | Validé | ||
527 | Lionel ANGOUGEARD | M3 | Validé | |||
528 | Sébastien OLIVIER | M1 | Validé | |||
529 | Cedric BOURDOULOUS | M1 | Terre De Runners Lannion | Validé | ||
530 | YR ? | M2 | Validé | |||
531 | Patrick PLAPOUS | M5 | Validé | |||
532 | Denis PRIMARD | M4 | Denis Primard/ Endurance Shop | Validé | ||
533 | Pascal TERRIEN | M2 | Validé | |||
534 | Baptiste LECLERC | SE | Na | Validé | ||
535 | Mathieu VAUCHEZ | SE | Na | Validé | ||
536 | AL ? | M5 | Validé | |||
537 | AL ? | SE | Validé | |||
538 | CP ? | M3 | Validé | |||
539 | JP ? | M5 | Validé | |||
540 | LP ? | M5 | Validé | |||
541 | Frédéric MANIET | M2 | Validé | |||
542 | AH ? | M1 | Validé | |||
543 | Philippe ROUX | M2 | Running Des Bruyères | Validé | ||
544 | Matthieu GRILLET | M1 | Club Alpin Besançon | Validé | ||
545 | Guirec TREMBLIN | SE | Validé | |||
546 | RL ? | M3 | Validé | |||
547 | Jean Paul JAY | M8 | Validé | |||
548 | Kieran PéRIGUEUX | M2 | Validé | |||
549 | Michel ALLéE | M5 | Validé | |||
550 | Mickael BARBIER | M2 | Tga | Validé | ||
551 | Jérémy LE TURDU | SE | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
552 | Antoine LE TURDU | SE | Guerlédan Aventures | Validé |