La course de la mer : Trail 24 km
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↑ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Laurent GUERARD | M4 | Validé | |||
127 | Dom LE BOUETTE | M4 | Validé | |||
19 | David WOJCIEKOWSKI | M0 | Ca Pictave | Validé | ||
21 | Marc SOISSONS | M4 | Validé | |||
2 | Ollivier COLIN | M0 | Validé | |||
77 | Timothée GALLOIS | M0 | Validé | |||
78 | Didier TREHIOU | M0 | Reder Lann | Validé | ||
79 | Hugo LANCIEN | SE | Validé | |||
22 | Ernest LACROIX | M5 | Les Coureurs De L'ic | Validé | ||
128 | Philippe MALARGE | M4 | Tga | Validé | ||
129 | Luc SIOHAN | M3 | Ppa | Validé | ||
24 | VG ? | M2 | Cabries Trail Club | Validé | ||
130 | EP ? | M4 | Validé | |||
3 | Philippe CARRIOU | M3 | Validé | |||
25 | Laurent FILLASTRE | M3 | Pnrt | Validé | ||
131 | Tugdual MINIER | SE | Pays Paimpol Athlétisme | Validé | ||
26 | Robin FILLASTRE | SE | Validé | |||
81 | Julien BARZIC | M0 | Validé | |||
82 | Julien CORFEC | M0 | Validé | |||
27 | Jérôme HOUZE | M1 | Asptt Auxerre | Validé | ||
28 | EF ? | M1 | Team Centrakor Intersport | Validé | ||
29 | Gilles FLOURY | M4 | Team Centrakor Intersport | Validé | ||
83 | Sébastien GAUTIER | M1 | Validé | |||
31 | Christian CARCAGNO | M6 | Chaville Athletisme | Validé | ||
84 | OG ? | M1 | Kiki Boys | Validé | ||
32 | BR ? | SE | Validé | |||
33 | Valentin MARZIN | SE | Validé | |||
34 | Gaetan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | Validé | |||
85 | Daniel LE CARDUNER | M4 | Tga | Validé | ||
35 | YG ? | M0 | Validé | |||
86 | Yoann HAMON | M1 | Validé | |||
87 | Laurent BRAULT | M1 | Validé | |||
133 | Stephane KING | M4 | Association E.s.ca.pe | Validé | ||
89 | TL ? | M0 | Cours Forest! | Validé | ||
134 | Olivier HUE | M3 | Oullins Triathlon | Validé | ||
88 | Serge BEAUFILS | M5 | Granit Running 22 | Validé | ||
37 | Yann LE GELEBART | M0 | Validé | |||
38 | Alexandre GOURLAOUEN | SE | Prépa Trail | Validé | ||
135 | Jacques NAVION | M4 | La Vaillante Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
90 | PH ? | M4 | La Vaillante Course à Pied Saint-brieuc | Validé | ||
4 | TL ? | SE | Validé | |||
136 | Sébastien GROT | M2 | Terre De Runners Lannio, | Validé | ||
91 | Martin PERALTA | SE | Ronzier | Validé | ||
137 | Yann BERTHELOT | M1 | Courir à Ploumagoar | Validé | ||
138 | DH ? | M5 | Validé | |||
92 | Christophe LE ROUZIC | M4 | Validé | |||
93 | Francois HéRISSON | M0 | Fartleck | Validé | ||
95 | DB ? | M0 | Team Babass | Validé | ||
47 | Arnaud LOYET | M3 | Validé | |||
94 | CV ? | M2 | Mil Pattes Vitré | Validé |