La course de la mer : Trail 24 km
Dossard ↓ | Nom ↓ | Catégorie ↓ | Sexe ↓ | Club ↓ | Statut ↓ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | FH ? | M0 | Gévezé C’est Le Pied | Validé | ||
52 | HP ? | M5 | Validé | |||
51 | AA ? | M4 | Validé | |||
50 | Benoit MARTIN | M2 | Evian Off Course | Validé | ||
49 | Frederic BUAN | M3 | Courir à Plusieurs | Validé | ||
47 | Arnaud LOYET | M3 | Validé | |||
46 | JW ? | M0 | Validé | |||
45 | Julien ANTOINE | M1 | Gévezé C'est Le Pied | Validé | ||
44 | Erwan LE GELEBART | M0 | Validé | |||
43 | Gaetan DELAIRE | M0 | Validé | |||
42 | Brieuc LE GALL | SE | Tiens Moi La Main / Jacob Sport | Validé | ||
41 | Frédéric MARTIN | M1 | Validé | |||
40 | AL ? | M1 | La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fond | Validé | ||
38 | Alexandre GOURLAOUEN | SE | Prépa Trail | Validé | ||
37 | Yann LE GELEBART | M0 | Validé | |||
36 | MG ? | SE | Validé | |||
35 | YG ? | M0 | Validé | |||
34 | Gaetan LEC'HVIEN | M1 | Validé | |||
33 | Valentin MARZIN | SE | Validé | |||
32 | BR ? | SE | Validé | |||
31 | Christian CARCAGNO | M6 | Chaville Athletisme | Validé | ||
29 | Gilles FLOURY | M4 | Team Centrakor Intersport | Validé | ||
28 | EF ? | M1 | Team Centrakor Intersport | Validé | ||
27 | Jérôme HOUZE | M1 | Asptt Auxerre | Validé | ||
26 | Robin FILLASTRE | SE | Validé | |||
25 | Laurent FILLASTRE | M3 | Pnrt | Validé | ||
24 | VG ? | M2 | Cabries Trail Club | Validé | ||
23 | AG ? | M3 | Cabries Trail Club | Validé | ||
22 | Ernest LACROIX | M5 | Les Coureurs De L'ic | Validé | ||
21 | Marc SOISSONS | M4 | Validé | |||
20 | Céline RAULT | SE | Validé | |||
19 | David WOJCIEKOWSKI | M0 | Ca Pictave | Validé | ||
18 | AR ? | M3 | Validé | |||
17 | Laurent GUERARD | M4 | Validé | |||
16 | Yves BUAN | M4 | Validé | |||
15 | Jean-luc RIOU | M4 | Validé | |||
14 | Franck MARTIN | M4 | Granit Running 22 | Validé | ||
13 | EH ? | M4 | Validé | |||
12 | Thomas MUTRICY | M3 | Gwenn Ha Du Pluzunet | Validé | ||
11 | Matthieu LE FAUCHEUR | M0 | Validé | |||
9 | Alain SALAUN | M3 | Ac Penvenan | Validé | ||
8 | Mickael JOUQUAND | M2 | Individuel | Validé | ||
7 | Cédric FINOT | M0 | Dominicaine Athletisme | Validé | ||
6 | Frederick PATUREL | M0 | Non parti | |||
4 | TL ? | SE | Validé | |||
3 | Philippe CARRIOU | M3 | Validé | |||
2 | Ollivier COLIN | M0 | Validé | |||
1 | Zoé CHANCHUS | ES | Validé | |||
EU ? | M2 | Annulé | ||||
Christelle BOCHé | M1 | Team Centrakor Lannion | Annulé |